Cheshire FA 1st Round Fixtures 16th & 17th October

 

Girls U13 Minor Cup

Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Girls Robins.  v.  Bromborough & Eastham Junior U13 Panther.   16/10/2021.  Sat..  09:30

Egerton Football Club U13 Tigers Girls.  v.  Hazel Grove United FC U13 Girls Jets   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

AFC Waverton U13s Girls Warriors.  v.  Nantwich Town FC U13 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

Sandbach United U13 Girls.  v.  Poulton Vics FC U13 Monaco Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

Hartford U13 Hurricanes.  v.  Barnton FC U13 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

Macclesfield Town Ladies U13.  v.  Lymm Rovers Junior U13  VIPERS Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

Stockport County Ladies U13's.  v.  AC Hoylake U13 Galaxy Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

Poulton Vics FC U13 PSG Girls.  v.  Timperley FC U12 Amazons   16/10/2021.  Sat.  09:30

 

Girls U14 Junior Cup

Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Girls Swifts.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Girls Ravens   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Girls Comets.  v.  Macclesfield Town Ladies U14   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Appleton AFC U14 Girls Avengers.  v.  Hazel Grove United FC U14 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Frodsham Juniors U14s Town Girls.  v.  Egerton Football Club U14 Tigers Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

AC Hoylake U14 Galaxy Girls.  v.  Sandbach United U14 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Glenavon JFC U14 Belles.  v.  Stockport County Ladies U14's   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Oxton Ladies U14.  v.  Barnton FC U14 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  11:00

Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Girls LightniAFC .  v.  Waverton U13 Girls WarriorsHome Walkover

 

Girls U15 Junior Cup

Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Girls Hawks.  v.  Winsford Diamonds U15 Girls Utd   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Cheadle & Gatley Junior U15 Valkyries Gi.  v.  Poulton Vics FC U15 Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Spurley Hey U15  Girls.  v.  Hartford U15 Hurricanes   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Greenleas Juniors U15 Gladiators.  v.  Glenavon JFC U15 Girls Belles   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

 

Girls U16 Youth Cup

Lymm Rovers Junior U16 Leopards Girls.  v.  Runcorn Linnets FC U16 Yellow Girls   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Timperley Villa Youth U16 Vixens Girls.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Girls Griffins   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Glenavon JFC Girls U16 Belles.  v.  Crewe U16 Girls Storm   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

Oxton Ladies U16.  v.  Macclesfield Town Ladies U16   16/10/2021.  Sat.  12:30

 

Girls U18 Youth Cup

Glenavon JFC U18 Belles Women.  v.  Oxton Ladies U18   10/10/2021.  Sun.  11:00

Lymm Rovers Junior U18 Diamonds Women.  v.  Stockport County Ladies U18   17/10/2021.  Sun.  14:00

Bromborough & Eastham Junior U18 Galaxy.  v.  Runcorn Linnets FC U18 Girls   17/10/2021.  Sun.  14:00

Peninsula Stars JFC U18s Girls.  v.  Hartford U18 Hurricanes   17/10/2021.  Sun.  14:00

Boys Minor U13 Cup

Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Scorpions.  v.  Glenavon JFC U13's Hawks.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:00

Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Jets.  v.  Ashville Youth U13 Blue.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:00

Middlewich Town Youth U13 Blacks.  v.  Sandbach United U13 .   17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:00

Appleton AFC U13 Blacks.  v.  Tytherington Juniors U13.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:00

Davenham Junior Football Club U13 Ranger.  v.  Sandbach United U13 Eagles.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Hartford U13 Stags.  v.  Nantwich Town FC U13 Greens.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Winsford Colts FC U13.  v.  Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 PSG.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Spurley Hey U13 Blues.  v.  Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Frodsham Juniors U13 Town.  v.  Shaftesbury Youth Club U13.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Winsford Diamonds U13 Athletic.  v.  Hartford U13.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   11:00

Park Royal Macclesfield U13.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   12:00

Runcorn Linnets FC U13 Greens.  v.  Wallasey Wanderers FC U13 Pumas.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   12:00

Glenavon JFC U13's Harriers.  v.  Crewe U12 Sharks.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   13:00

Malpas & District Junior FC U13 Red.  v.  Dukinfield Youth JFC U13 Greens.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   13:30

Egerton Football Club U12 Lions.  v.  AFC Waverton U13 Warriors.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

AFC Waverton U13 ArrowsC.  v.  ongleton Town Juniors U13.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Newton Athletic U13 Reds.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Trojans.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Saughall Colts JFC U13 Blues.  v.  Timperley FC U13 Santos.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Upton JFC (Chester) U13  Pumas.  v.  AC Hoylake U13 Galaxy.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Crewe Arrows U12.  v.  Newton Athletic U13 Doves.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Glenavon JFC U13 Kestrels.  v.  Vauxhall Motors FC U13's Cavaliers.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Manor JFC U13 Milan.  v.  Lymm Rovers Junior U13 Hawks.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Manor JFC U13 Monaco.  v.  Adswood United U13.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

New Ferry Rangers U13 Blacks.  v.  Egerton Football Club U13 Lions.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Princes Villa JFC U13.  v.  Sandbach United U13 Falcons.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Glenavon JFC U13 Eagles.  v.  Macclesfield FC U13's.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:30

Malpas & District Junior FC U13 Blacks.  v.  Saughall Colts JFC U13 Stripes.    17/10/2021.   Sun.   15:00

Barnton FC Juniors U13.  v.  Upton JFC (Chester) U13 Panthers.    Home Walkover

Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Ajax.  v.  Blacon Youth Club U13.    Home Walkover

Middlewich Town Youth U13 Reds.  v.  Hope Farm Juniors U13 Hotspurs (Chester).    Home Walkover

Boys Junior U14 Cup

Winsford Colts FC U14 Athletic.  v.  Christleton New Scene JFC U1417/10/2021Sun10:30

Frodsham Juniors U14 Town.  v.  Barnton FC Juniors U1417/10/2021Sun10:30

Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Olympique.  v.  Ashville Youth U14 Warriors17/10/2021Sun12:00

Appleton AFC U14 Cobras.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Torpedoes17/10/2021Sun12:00

AFC Waverton U14 Wolves.  v.  Timperley FC U14 Barca17/10/2021Sun14:00

Stockport Junior Blues U14.  v.  Ashville Youth U14 Athletico17/10/2021Sun14:00

Tytherington Juniors U14.  v.  Upton JFC (Chester) U14 PUMAS17/10/2021Sun14:00

Cammell Laird 1907 FC U14.  v.  Holmes Chapel Hurricanes U14 Blacks17/10/2021Sun14:00

Newton Athletic U14 Reds.  v.  Bollington United U14 Braves17/10/2021Sun14:30

 

Boys Junior U15 Cup

Sandbach United U15.  v.  Sale United U15 Warriors.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:00

Barnton FC U15.  v.  Middlewich Town Youth U15's.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   10:30

Stockport Dynamoes Juniors U15 Blacks.  v.  Nantwich Town FC U15 Greens.   17/10/2021.   Sun1.   0:30

AFC Alsager U15  Tigers.  v.  Winsford Diamonds U15 United.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   11:00

Crewe U15 CobrasS.  v.  aughall Colts JFC U15 Blacks.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   11:00

Stockport Dynamoes Juniors U15 Yellows.  v.  Stockport Junior Blues U15.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   12:30

Cheadle & Gatley Junior U15 Cyclones.  v.  Juno United U15 Jaguars.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Tytherington Juniors U15 1987.  v.  Birkenhead Youth Club U15 Blue Sporting.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Glenavon JFC U15's Falcons.  v.  Christleton New Scene JFC U15.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Heswall Junior U15 Hawks.  v.  Dukinfield Youth JFC U15 Greens.   17/10/2021.   Sun.   14:00

Princes Villa JFC U15.  v.  Heswall U15 Sunday.   17/10/2021.   Sunv14:00

Newton Athletic U15 Doves.  v.  Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Fire.     Away Walkover

Boys Youth U16 Cup

Altrincham FC Juniors U17 Juventus.  v.  Winsford Over 3 U18s   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:00

Marple Athletic JFC U16 Reds.  v.  Egerton Football Club U16.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:00

Appleton AFC U16 North.  v.  Newton Athletic U16.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:00

Holmes Chapel Hurricanes U16 Reds.  v.  Sandbach United U16 Falcons.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Winsford Over 3 U16.  v.  Timperley FC U16 Demons.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Unicorn Athletic JFC U16 Vikings.  v.  Sandbach United U16 Harriers.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  11:00

Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Lazio.  v.  Upton JFC (Chester) U16.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:00

Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Napoli.  v.  Sandbach United U16 Kites.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:00

Sandbach United U16.  v.  Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Yellows.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:00

Appleton AFC U16 Real.  v.  Timperley Villa Youth U16 Tigers.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:00

Runcorn Town U16s.  v.  Park Royal Macclesfield U16.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:00

Crewe U16.  v.  Glenavon JFC U16's Hawks.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  12:30

Lymm Piranhas JFC U16 Athletic.  v.  Congleton Town Juniors U16.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Nantwich Town FC U16 Greens.  v.  Birkenhead Youth Club U16 Black Sporting.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Middlewich Town Youth U16.  v.  Macclesfield FC U16's.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Birkenhead Youth Club U16 Blue.  v.  Northwich Victoria Juniors FC U16 Town.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Boys Youth U18 Cup

Heath Rangers FC U18 Barca.   v.   Appleton AFC Bhoys U18s.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:00

Timperley FC U18 Dragons.   v.   Vauxhall Motors FC U18's.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Cuddington & Sandiway JFC U17 Clarets.   v.   Runcorn Linnets FC U.   17 Yellow17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Davenham Junior Football Club U18 Dynamo.   v.   Ashville Youth U.   1717/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Spurley Hey U18.   v.   Winsford Diamonds U18 United.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Stockport Junior Blues U18.   v.   Altrincham FC Juniors U18 Lions.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  10:30

Nantwich Town FC U18.   v.   Stockport Georgians U18.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  11:00

Ashville Youth U18s.   v.   Timperley Villa Youth U18.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  11:00

Heswall U18 Youth.   v.   Hazel Grove United FC U17 Jets.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  11:00

Brooklands Dragons JFC U18 Galaxy.   v.   Crewe Arrows U18.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Barnton FC Juniors U18.   v.   Appleton AFC Athletico U17.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Northwich Victoria Juniors FC U18's Town.   v.   Woodford U17.   17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00

Winsford Colts FC U17.   v.   Glenavon JFC U17's Hawksv17/10/2021.   Sun.  14:00