Senior Cup                                  1st Round                                     Saturday 11th September 2021                  3:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Saturday 2nd October 2021                        3:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Saturday 20th November 2021                  2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Saturday 15th January 2022                       2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Saturday 26th February 2022                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             Wednesday 4th May 2022                          7:00pm KO

 

Amateur Cup                              1st Round                                     Saturday 11th September 2021                  3:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Saturday 2nd October 2021                        3:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Saturday 20th November 2021                  2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Saturday 15th January 2022                       2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Saturday 26th February 2022                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             Monday 18th April 2022                             11:00am KO

 

Junior Cup                                  1st Round                                     Saturday 18th September 2021                  3:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Saturday 9th October 2021                         3:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Saturday 27th November 2021                  2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Saturday 22nd January 2022                      2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Saturday 26th February 2022                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             Friday 15th April 2022                                11:00am KO

 

Premier Cup                               1st Round                                     Sunday 12th September 2021                    11:00am KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 3rd October 2021                           11:00am KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 21st November 2021                     11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 16th January 2022                          11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       11:00am KO

                                                      Final                                             Wednesday 4th May 2022                          7:00pm KO

 

Sunday Amateur Cup               1st Round                                     Sunday 12th September 2021                    11:00am KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 3rd October 2021                           11:00am KO

                                                      3rd Round                                    Sunday 21st November 2021                     11:00am KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 19th December 2021                     11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 16th January 2022                          11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       11:00am KO

                                                      Final                                             Sunday 17th April 2022                              2:00pm KO

 

Sunday Junior Cup                    1st Round                                     Sunday 19th September 2021                    11:00am KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 10th October 2021                         11:00am KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 28th November 2021                     11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 23rd January 2022                         11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       11:00am KO

                                                      Final                                             Sunday 10th April 2022                              11:00am KO

 

Youth U18s Cup                        1st Round                                     Sunday 19th September 2021                    11:00am KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 10th October 2021                         11:00am KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 28th November 2021                     11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 23rd January 2022                         11:00am KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       11:00am KO

                                                      Final                                             April (To Be Confirmed)

 

Youth U16s Cup                        1st Round                                     Sunday 26th September 2021                    2:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 17th October 2021                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 28th November 2021                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 23rd January 2022                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             April (To Be Confirmed)

 

Minor U14s Cup                        1st Round                                     Sunday 26th September 2021                    2:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 17th October 2021                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 28th November 2021                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 23rd January 2022                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             April (To Be Confirmed)

 

Minor B U13s Cup                    1st Round                                     Sunday 26th September 2021                    2:00pm KO

                                                      2nd Round                                    Sunday 17th October 2021                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Quarter Final                              Sunday 28th November 2021                     2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (Prov)                      Sunday 23rd January 2022                         2:00pm KO

                                                      Semi Final (if Req)                   Sunday 27th February 2022                       2:00pm KO

                                                      Final                                             April (To Be Confirmed)